CoinBucha

Companies › By class

Bitcoin treasury companies — holdings and bitcoin per share

1,009,170BTC held by 16 companies

16 of 16

StrategyMSTR · Admitted848,0002026-10-04
Metaplanet3350 · Admitted44,0002026-09-30
Twenty One CapitalXXI · Admitted43,5142026-06-30
StriveASST · Admitted28,0002026-09-30
GD Culture GroupGDC · Pending7,5002026-06-30
Next Technology HoldingNXTT · Admitted5,8332026-06-30
Silvia (formerly ProCap Financial)BRR · Admitted5,3552026-06-30
Boyaa Interactive International0434 · Admitted4,4682026-09-21
NakamotoNAKA · Admitted4,4672026-06-30
OranjeBTCOBTC3 · Admitted3,8962026-06-30
Capital BALCPB · Admitted3,5252026-09-14
Empery DigitalEMPD · Admitted2,9142026-06-30
DDC EnterpriseDDC · Pending2,8992026-09-02
The Smarter Web CompanySWC · Admitted2,7472026-09-02
ZOOZ StrategyZOOZ · Pending1,0472026-08-23
Apimeds Pharmaceuticals USAPUS · Pending1,0052026-06-30

Bitcoin held is the figure in each company's own filing or disclosure, with its as-of date; the share count is the latest filed count; bitcoin per share and bitcoin as a share of market capitalisation are arithmetic on those filings, the BTC/USD close and the share close, each dated on the company's page. Aggregators are a lead source, never a figure (rule R1). Information, not financial advice. Index rules